Freebies4All

A place to post and share Freebies
 
HomeHome  FAQFAQ  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Happy Birthday Dreamweaver

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Donna
Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 2549
Age : 50
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Wed Sep 02, 2009 5:38 am

Happy Birthday to you! Have some kitty litter cake! and a glass of drunken
Back to top Go down
http://freeplease.forumakers.com
alias
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 1212
Age : 58
Registration date : 2009-05-28

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Wed Sep 02, 2009 8:44 am

Happy Birthday, my friend. Hope you have a great birthday despite the fact that you have to work.

[img][/img]
Back to top Go down
Kriss
Ast. Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 4262
Age : 35
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Wed Sep 02, 2009 8:52 am

Happy Birthday!!! I hope you have a great day even if you have to work! Maybe you will get lots of tips I love you

_________________
Back to top Go down
http://freeplease.forumakers.com/forum.htm
Nikki
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 3500
Age : 37
Location : NEW YORK
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Wed Sep 02, 2009 9:52 am

Happy Birthday .. Hope you have a wonderful day Have some cake for me!! cheers
Back to top Go down
DreamWeaver
Ast. Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 2174
Age : 49
Registration date : 2008-05-06

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Wed Sep 02, 2009 11:35 am

Thank You Everyone..........on my way to work now. LOL
Back to top Go down
Lillen
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 286
Age : 49
Registration date : 2008-05-08

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Wed Sep 02, 2009 12:57 pm



Have a good one Dream!
Back to top Go down
Lauri
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 407
Age : 43
Location : Missouri
Registration date : 2008-05-06

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Wed Sep 02, 2009 1:30 pm

[b]HAPPY BIRTHDAY DREAM cheers
Back to top Go down
http://hmm-sweet-splendid-wisdom.com
DreamWeaver
Ast. Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 2174
Age : 49
Registration date : 2008-05-06

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Wed Sep 02, 2009 10:03 pm

Thanks you guys. I actually got out of work early today, 7:30 pm instead of 9 pm or later. The boss let me out early, told me Happy Birthday. That was very nice, I thought. So I am a Happy Camper right now, even though I am nowhere, I am still at home.
Back to top Go down
Cher
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 1658
Age : 44
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Thu Sep 03, 2009 2:52 am

Happy Birhtday baby! Hope it was a great one!!!
Back to top Go down
teletalker
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 1410
Registration date : 2008-05-06

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Fri Sep 04, 2009 5:17 pm

Happy belated Birthday Dream! I'm so sorry I missed it- wasn't able to get here yesterday but I hope you had a nice birthday!
Back to top Go down
DreamWeaver
Ast. Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 2174
Age : 49
Registration date : 2008-05-06

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   Sun Sep 06, 2009 11:16 pm

Thanks, actually it got better this weekend than it did on my B-day. My oldest came down on Sat and spent the night, left this afternoon. It was great Fun!
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Dreamweaver   

Back to top Go down
 
Happy Birthday Dreamweaver
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Happy Birthday to me.......and volke!
» HAPPY BIRTHDAY POTSIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!
» Happy Birthday Loyal !!!
» Happy Birthday Surgeon!
» HAPPY BIRTHDAY SOR!!!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Freebies4All :: Chit Chat and whatever else!-
Jump to: