Freebies4All

A place to post and share Freebies
 
HomeHome  FAQFAQ  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Kriss
Ast. Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 4262
Age : 35
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   Fri Sep 11, 2009 10:58 am

Hope you have a wonderful birthday today! Maybe I'll see you later on this evening!!


_________________
Back to top Go down
http://freeplease.forumakers.com/forum.htm
alias
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 1212
Age : 58
Registration date : 2009-05-28

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   Fri Sep 11, 2009 11:41 am

Hope your special day is indeed just that...a special day!!

[img][/img]
Back to top Go down
Nikki
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 3500
Age : 37
Location : NEW YORK
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   Fri Sep 11, 2009 12:25 pm

Happy birthday!! Wishing you a wonderful day. Have some cake for me LOL cheers
Back to top Go down
Donna
Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 2549
Age : 50
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   Fri Sep 11, 2009 12:40 pm

happy b-day, have lots of fun!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Back to top Go down
http://freeplease.forumakers.com
Nikki
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 3500
Age : 37
Location : NEW YORK
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   Fri Sep 11, 2009 12:47 pm

Back to top Go down
Kriss
Ast. Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 4262
Age : 35
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   Fri Sep 11, 2009 1:00 pm

This is my sister in law. I know she doesn't get on much, but I thought I'd try to bribe her with a nice birthday wish from all of us lol!

_________________
Back to top Go down
http://freeplease.forumakers.com/forum.htm
alias
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 1212
Age : 58
Registration date : 2009-05-28

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   Fri Sep 11, 2009 1:27 pm

Kriss, tell your sil I tried to attach an image to my message but some reason my computer and photobucket didn't seem to want to cooperate today. I hope she has a great day!
Back to top Go down
Lauri
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 407
Age : 44
Location : Missouri
Registration date : 2008-05-06

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   Fri Sep 11, 2009 2:41 pm

Happiest of Birthdays to you
Back to top Go down
http://hmm-sweet-splendid-wisdom.com
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!   

Back to top Go down
 
Happy Birthday Snickerbizket!
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Happy Birthday to me.......and volke!
» HAPPY BIRTHDAY POTSIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!
» Happy Birthday Loyal !!!
» Happy Birthday Surgeon!
» HAPPY BIRTHDAY SOR!!!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Freebies4All :: Chit Chat and whatever else!-
Jump to: