Freebies4All

A place to post and share Freebies
 
HomeHome  FAQFAQ  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Happy Birthday Nikki

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Kriss
Ast. Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 4262
Age : 35
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Happy Birthday Nikki   Wed Jan 27, 2010 9:50 am

Happy Birthday Nikki!!!!


I hope you have a wonderful day sunny

_________________
Back to top Go down
http://freeplease.forumakers.com/forum.htm
Donna
Admin
avatar

Number of posts : 2549
Age : 50
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Nikki   Wed Jan 27, 2010 10:04 am

Happy Birthday Sweet Nicole hope you have a wonderday and have lots of cake Like a Star @ heaven
Back to top Go down
http://freeplease.forumakers.com
alias
Advanced Member
avatar

Number of posts : 1212
Age : 58
Registration date : 2009-05-28

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Nikki   Thu Jan 28, 2010 12:46 pm

Happy Belated Birthday, Nikki. Hope you had a great one.
Back to top Go down
Nikki
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 3500
Age : 37
Location : NEW YORK
Registration date : 2008-05-05

PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Nikki   Fri Jan 29, 2010 11:25 am

Thanks Smile . It was a very crazy day for me..but overall ok ..
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Happy Birthday Nikki   

Back to top Go down
 
Happy Birthday Nikki
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Happy Birthday to me.......and volke!
» HAPPY BIRTHDAY POTSIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!
» Happy Birthday Loyal !!!
» Happy Birthday Surgeon!
» HAPPY BIRTHDAY SOR!!!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Freebies4All :: Chit Chat and whatever else!-
Jump to: